?

Log in

 
  coffeelover_14
 
07:47pm 20/12/2004
 
mood: cheerful
Personal Info
1. Name: Krystal
2. Age: 14
3. Gender: Female

Music
1. Green Day
2. Lost Prophets
3. Good Charlotte

What do you think of DDR?: What is that?

What do you think of George Bush?: umm.. i don't really like either of the presidents, that is why i am moving to England

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?: Who is he?

Make up a rhyme!: he he.. ok, i'm like really hyper, when i'm driving in my viper, even though i don't like that car, but i won't go far, i'll be driving down the street, moving my head to the beat
i'm sorry i had to stop there, i was starting to scare myself.

Why do you think you're a freak?: actually i don't think i'm a freak, just other people tell me i am

link to an interesting website (no porn please): www.cokemusic.com

What about bathroom humor?: it's ok

ffffff?: ??
 
     Post
 
New 
  rapist_jerk
 
11:38pm 10/05/2004
 
mood: awake
Personal Info
1. Name Rey
2. Age 27
3. Gender male


Music
1. Puddle of mad
2. Papa Roach
3. Godsmack


What do you think of DDR?
I'm Trying to get enough money to play it.

What do you think of George Bush?
Don't get me started on how much i hate him

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
Don't know him yet

Make up a rhyme-
Friends are nothing but backstabbing merts

Why do you think you're a freak?
I seem not to be liked by other girls after they see my friends.
I Don't tend to talk much nor help my neighbours.
I wear hot topic clothes and my hair is always some werid color or
alot of color's. I do too many things to make people stare at me as
well call me a freak all the time. And I guess. I scare people


link to an interesting website

http://www.fangclub.com
http://www.myruin.com
http://www.scifi.com/madmadhouse


What about bathroom humor?
I love it. Depends on how Far you dare me to go.

ffffff?
Don't know them yet.. But I will
 
     Read 5 - Post
 
Hi ppl! 
  _smashing_mona_
 
11:51pm 10/04/2004
 
mood: crazy
Personal Info
1. Name: MoNA
2. Age: 16
3. Gender: Female

Music
1.Hard Rock ---> Aerosmith, Led Zeppelin, ACDC, Scorpions, Skid Row... etc..
2.Goth Metal---> Nightwish, Within Temptation, Lacuna Coil, SiebenBurger, Devlin, Therion, Tristania.. etc..
3.New Wave & Brit---> Placebo, Radiohead, Smashing Pumpkins, Spandau Ballet, Siouxsie, etc..

What do you think of DDR?
That its kewl.. I use to play DDR..

What do you think of George Bush?
I dont care about him.. But He's a retard..

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
WTF?

Make up a rhyme!
dun care...

Why do you think you're a freak?
Cuz I'm strange..Nobody likes me.. hmm.. well.. u gotta find out my life to know it..lol.. My clothes are strange.. I like second hand clothes.. well.. no time to think about this..lol

Link to an interesting website (no porn please)
www.fotolog.net/monax
www.faceparty.com/loser_banshee

What about bathroom humor?
hahahahahahah no comment..

ffffff?
Yes.. sometimes.. Thanks..
 
     Read 2 - Post
 
 
  cowpincher
 
04:13pm 04/02/2004
  dude. parappa is like woah.

when i say boom boom boom you say bam bam bam no pause in between comeon lets jam!

i was tlaking to aly today in gym, and was like..what if we weren't weird and strange. and we like both stopped for a second and were like....woah.

i danced upon a grizzly bear!
 
     Post
 
 
  sapphvibes
 
07:58pm 29/01/2004
 
mood: crazy
Hey freaks and geeks

Are you worried you are TOO much of a loser freak?

Do not fear my friends. For this simple song will convince you that Aywai and Samson are much the wierd:

[Error: Irreparable invalid markup ('<a [...] busstop...</a>') in entry. Owner must fix manually. Raw contents below.]

Hey freaks and geeks

Are you worried you are TOO much of a loser freak?

Do not fear my friends. For this simple song will convince you that Aywai and Samson are much the wierd:

<a href="http://www.geocities.com/freezemybanana/onemorning.wav"One Morning I Was Walking to the Busstop...</a>

If the html was messed up for some reason, just c+p the url there ...

Get ready. It's the new ganja plant song, keep out for the chorus, and the other verses are improved by we.
 
     Post
 
 
  sparklypokadots
 
04:23pm 29/01/2004
  since i went to the gym yesterday and did 500 cruches i cant move today and i had to go to tennis.. not a good combination for me.. its alright i hit it hard... and i have no homework because my last two mid terms were today! yay i got my job shadowing information today and im going to Barker Animation studio its like cartoons and marketing all in one should be pretty fun i guess.. wel thats al for now i wont be moving out of this chair very quickly consitering i CANT MOVE!! later  
     Post
 
oh no! 
  eskimozoo
 
08:14pm 28/01/2004
 
mood: sore
Something loserish I did today:
-I wore thermal underware that came above my belly button. The worst part is, people actually saw me in it...yuck.

I was also the only person NOT wearing snow pants today when we played in the snow. That doesn't make me a loser, that just makes me dumb...freakish maybe?
 
     Post
 
this is alyssa 
  sapphvibes
 
03:07pm 28/01/2004
 
mood: weird
i didn't feel like logging off of aly's account.
we dug up old rhymes from last year. here is an example of mine:

I danced across a grizzly bear
And he put pudding in my hair
For my dance he did not care
Instead he took my arms to where
He dragged me back, into his lair
And munched my legs, it was not fair!
For I could never walk away
From the big-bad bear that day

Ally's rhyme:

Robert has a seventh foot
He knows this well and throws up soot
No wonder all his babies died
He fed them dirty peroxide
 
     Post
 
 
  sparklypokadots
 
02:46pm 28/01/2004
  guess what i just did you will never believe it.. i went to the gym!!! arent you so proud of me.. i was tehre for 2 hours!! yaya!  
     Post
 
 
  unclefungus
 
10:46pm 27/01/2004
 
mood: energetic
Personal Info
1. Name: Rachel Laitman?
2. Age: 15
3. Gender: gal

Music
1. BEATLES.
2.Simon and Garfunkle... eh.. anything from the 60's
3. Smashing Pumpkins

What do you think of DDR?
the shit!

What do you think of George Bush?
not the shit.

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
MITCH HEDBURG IS HYSTERICAL, IT'S NOT EVEN FUNNY HOW FUNNY HE IS - and I have a shrine to him in my closet:
"My friend once asked me if I wanted a frozen banana, I said, no, but I would like a regular banana later, so... yea."
genious.

Make up a rhyme!
Hello guys and gals and geeks
and all you silly loser/freaks
To join in this festivity,
you must procure a cup of pee.
wee! flee! my knee! tea?

Why do you think you're a freak?
Because I'm reminded of it every day by everyone!

link to an interesting website (no porn please)
http://www.students.bucknell.edu/jbfisher/mitch.htm

What about bathroom humor?
HAHAHAH... good stuff!

ffffff?
indeed.
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  ceramiclifestyl
 
09:28pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name-Matt Hamilton
2. Age-14 APRIL 12 BABY!!!
3. Gender-Male

Music
1.Tool
2.Ben Folds
3.Primus

What do you think of DDR?
cool, cool......sadly i can't do it, for my uncoordinated self trips and falls every time.
What do you think of George Bush?
weird Texan, I dont think he'd be my friend, and he doesn't seem to be at the least a tad smart.
What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
dont know his stuff, but i assume he's funny.....on his website he looks like a hippy
Make up a rhyme!
yo i be matt
the strollin phat cat,
livin it up beyond compare,
i lay it down like none cares
straight up what
Why do you think you're a freak?
because im interested in inanimate objects, sometimes more than friends, and
i spend most of my time on the computer
link to an interesting website (no porn please)
http://starterupsteve.servepics.com/swf/kozoFlash.html
What about bathroom humor?
not really, gets old
ffffff?
hashdahash hase frio, but dats ok!!!
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  nakedunderwear
 
09:41pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name:Elisabeth Rebecca Rose Kippin a.k.a Bitsy
2. Age: 15
3. Gender: Female

Music
1.Bright Eyes
2.Brand New
3.Beach Boys

What do you think of DDR? I've never played it. But it is really all I think about.

What do you think of George Bush? Hes and ass. A major ass.

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?Obviously, I don't know Mitch.

Make up a rhyme!
I had a nickle
Which ate my pickle
Who made me tickle
All in Lake Lickle

Why do you think you're a freak?
Other than listening to 80's metal music alot, like now. I am gonna go to bed soon. Even though we will probally have a snow day tomorrow. AH

link to an interesting website (no porn please)
www. specialsideeffects.com
What about bathroom humor? Its hilarious. I love it.

ffffff? gggggg
 
     Post
 
QUESTIONS AAAAAAAA 
  ctnladybug
 
09:21pm 27/01/2004
 
mood: cheerful
Personal Info
1. Name Brookie "Baby" "Ladybug" "Agro Crag" "chode" Nathanson
2. Age 17
3. Gender FEMALE I LOVE MEN

Music
1.Maroon 5- This love
2.Sublime -Date rape
3.Jessica Simpson- HUGE ASS DIPSHIT

What do you think of DDR? WHAT THE FUCK IS DDR, IS THAT THE DRUGS MY MOM TAKES

What do you think of George Bush? I think GW needs a swift kick in the ass

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg? I want his "dufrain" children

Make up a rhyme! My Mom had sex with Samsonite, And out of her she took a bite, samara was watching and freedman liked it too, but sara pravda saw and her huge penis grew YESSSSSSSSSSS


Why do you think you're a freak? Because i like the word penis and vagina and syphylliss and ghonorea and hepatitus c and crabs

link to an interesting website (no porn please) www.uglypeople.com

What about bathroom humor? Can get nasty but loud farts are funny

ffffff? LOUD FART?
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  sarahboo315
 
09:27pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name-Sarah
2. Age- sixteen...almost seventeen...probably should scedual my road test lol
3. Gender-female

Music
1.lol what ever's on the radio (elton's the man though!)
2.
3.

What do you think of DDR?
i've only played it once but the down arrow didn't work lol but other than that it was funness

What do you think of George Bush? lol im too shallow to have a political opinion about him...but he doens't have any lips


What do you think of Mitch Hedburg? he has a penis

Make up a rhyme!
one day, when i become mature
i won't think of sex a lot
but now i'm a sixteen year old horny freak
so penises hit the spot

Why do you think you're a freak?
omg there's def. more than one answer...lol (because im sarah)

link to an interesting website (no porn please)
http://www.oxygen.com/specials/shows/sexshow/video/default.aspx?directory=sexshow&file=SEX00101_9

What about bathroom humor? not so much...more into sex humor..american pie all the way

ffffff? absolutely
 
     Post
 
 
  sparklypokadots
 
09:17pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name- Sara, Pravda
2. Age- 16
3. Gender- girrly girl

Music
1. OAR
2. Guster
3. DMB

What do you think of DDR? Amazingness

What do you think of George Bush? well, since i cant vote it doesnt really matter what i think, but i generally dont like him

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg? even more amazing... CAT 2k3!!!

Make up a rhyme! never

Why do you think you're a freak? because i know Alyssa Samson like i know the back of my hand

link to an interesting website (no porn please)- http://www.students.bucknell.edu/jbfisher/mitch.htm

What about bathroom humor? funny in some households

ffffff? yeaaa
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
heheh 
  cowpincher
 
09:07pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name
2. Age
3. Gender

Music
1. The Grateful Dead
2. Deep Banana Blackout
3. String Cheese Incident

What do you think of DDR?
I am a baller at DDR. ha. i LOOOOOOOOOVE IT.

What do you think of George Bush?
he's stupid. anti-abortion law? hahah thats fucking bull. has he ever had an abortion?

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
I want to marry him, andhave lots of small children with him. My friend asked me if I wanted a frozen banana, and I said "no, but I would like a regular banana later...so yea...."

Make up a rhyme!
my fingers add up 1 and three, and grow green beans upon my knee. I make stir fry with them green beans, and feed them to my seven spleens.

Why do you think you're a freak?
hahahaha. i rhyme in everyday conversation. and repeat what people say, a lot. and bathroom humor is cool.

link to an interesting website (no porn please)
www.poopandfarts.com

What about bathroom humor?
what do you think?

ffffff?
fffffffffffffffffffffffffff. i could say that all day. fffffff
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  asfunkyasucanb
 
08:49pm 27/01/2004
  Personal Info
1. Name: Julie
2. Age: 14
3. Gender: chick

Music
1.Counting Crows
2.Nirvana
3.Dave Matthews Band

What do you think of DDR?
i think its a huge waste of time, but i have to write an article on it for the oracle, so any comments?
What do you think of George Bush?
I think hes a waste of space and that I hope to god we get a new president in a year. He is a disgrace to our country, and a villiage in texas is surely missing their idiot. Eat another pretzel, asshole.
What do you think of Mitch Hedburg?
never met him but hey, i'll give anyone a shot.
Make up a rhyme!
i love to eat, i hate my feet.
Why do you think you're a freak?
sure why not
link to an interesting website (no porn please)
www.bhecamps.com
What about bathroom humor?
theres a time and place..
ffffff?
yay
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  sapphvibes
 
07:57pm 27/01/2004
 
mood: cold
Wait I made another rhyme I would like to use in place of the one I used in my entry.

Yipee skippie poopoo fry
Stuck a penis in my eye
When the partridge starts to bake
Get off luke and get on jake

It describes my life. Except I'm a vegetarian so I wouldn't be baking a partridge.
 
     Read 1 - Post
 
 
  olsentwins
 
07:36pm 27/01/2004
 
mood: curious
Personal Info
1. Name - Alyssa Freedman
2. Age - 16.5
3. Gender - girl

Music
1. sean paul
2. maroon5
3. sheryl crow's new song (yea i know samson ur probably like throwing up cuz of this music but i like it! hehe!)

What do you think of DDR?

What do you think of George Bush? hes a dumb piece of shit

What do you think of Mitch Hedburg? HAHAHAHAHAH! hes awesome! i pretty much wanna marry him cuz hes so cool!

Make up a rhyme! umm.....alyssa samson is a BITCH (jk i love u!!) i want to marry MITCH ^! yay

Why do you think you're a freak? cuz im friends with samson

link to an interesting website (no porn please)hmmm....

What about bathroom humor? love it!

ffffff? ???
 
     Read 3 - Post
 
 
  sapphvibes
 
07:20pm 27/01/2004
 
mood: excited
I am a loser.

HERE'S WHYCollapse )
 
     Read 1 - Post